Παρασκευή, 28 Απριλίου 2017

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΙ ΔΙΑΤΗΤΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΤΙΣ 29/30-4-2017


Ο Γ. Ταγκαλίδης , διαιτητής του ντέρμπι Σωσάνδρα-Άψαλος

                                                                                             
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 29-4-2017              17.00                      
                                                  
















Απόλλων Κ.Β.- Σταυροδρόμι
ΔΑΡΓΙΝΙΔΗΣ     ΑΛΜΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ          ΚΟΡΝΙΣΟΡΛΗΣ  Χ. ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ    
Πέλλα-Μαυροβούνι
    ΜΠΟΥΡΛΟΥΤΣΚΙ    ΚΟΥΠΑΡΑΝΗ          ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ         ΓΕΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ       
Α1ος
Πολυκάρπη-Γαρέφι      ΖΓΟΥΡΟΣ     ΜΗΤΡΟΥ       ΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ                 
Όρμα-Μεγαπλάτανος
    ΦΩΤΙΑΣ         ΣΙΠΚΑΣ  Ι.      ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ  Ν.     
Λουτράκι-Ζέρβη
    ΚΑΤΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ           ΤΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ           ΚΩΝ/ΝΙΔΗΣ             
Ελπίδα Εδ.- Μακεδονικός Εδ.
    ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ          ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ  ΣΙΩΝΗ  Μ.
                            Α2ος
Καρυώτισσα-Γυψοχώρι
ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ  Χ.          ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ  Σ.     ΚΕΣΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ  Κ.
               
Εσώβαλτα-Π. Μυλότοπος
    ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ   ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ       ΑΛΑΤΖΑΣ      ΚΑΡΑΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ
   
ΣΦ ΠΑΟΚ Γ       -Αξός
ΤΡΥΨΙΑΝΗΣ     ΚΕΣΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ  Γ.      ΑΔΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ                      
Ν.Αετός Σκ. Δαμιανό
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ          ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ           ΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΓΙΟΣ
   
    Β1
Άγρας-Γραμματικό
ΤΣΑΛΚΑΝΗΣ    ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗ           ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ               
Παναγίτσα-Άρνισσα
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ  Φ.            ΠΙΛΤΣΗΣ       ΖΑΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ                      
Παναλμωπιακός – Υδραία (γηπ. Πιπεριάς)
    ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ       ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ   
   
Εθνικός Αρ. -Περίκλεια
ΑΤΖΑΜΙΔΑΚΗΣ            ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ  Δ.     ΑΜΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ                
Δωροθέα-Ένωση Τσάκων
    ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ           ΤΣΑΛΓΙΝΗ  Χ.           ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ                     
Βορεινό –Σαρακηνοί
    ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΗΣ            ΤΕΤΡΑΓΩΝΗΣ          ΡΟΔΙΝΤΣΗΣ
Β2
   
Αραβησσός-Ν. Τραπεζούντα
    ΑΡΕΣΤΗΣ      ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ        ΣΙΩΝΗΣ  Β.              
Δυτικό-Ραχώνα
ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ     ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ     ΤΟΥΛΚΕΡΙΔΗΣ       


   
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 30-4-2017         17.00



                                                                                         
Α1          


Μάνδαλο-Εξαπλάτανος
    ΦΩΤΙΑΣ         ΚΟΥΠΑΡΑΝΗ          ΑΡΕΣΤΗΣ      ΙΤΣΚΟΣ         
Καλή –Αρσένι
    ΓΙΑΓΚΟΣ        ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ          ΔΑΡΓΙΝΙΔΗΣ            ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 
Πρόμαχοι-ΕθνΙκός Γ.
    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ       ΣΙΠΚΑΣ  Ι.      ΚΕΣΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ  Γ.      ΜΠΙΝΟΣ       
Αναγέννηση Γ. –Αμπελιές
    ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΥ       ΜΙΛΤΣΗΣ       ΒΥΡΩΖΗΣ    
Μελίσσι- Εδεσσαϊκός
    ΑΤΖΑΜΙΔΑΚΗΣ        ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ       ΑΛΑΤΖΑΣ      ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ

Α1ος

Κερασιά-Νησί   
    ΤΡΥΨΙΑΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΟΥ          ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ  Σ.                
Σωσάνδρα –Άψαλος
                ΤΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ           ΑΔΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ           ΤΕΤΡΑΓΩΝΗΣ          ΣΗΠΑΚΗΣ    
Ριζάρι-Φούστανη
    ΚΑΡΑ ΤΖΑΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ          ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
   
    Α2ος
Άθυρα-Ολυμπιάς
    ΤΣΑΛΚΑΝΗΣ            ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗ           ΣΗΠΑΚΗΣ  Γ.                      
Δροσερό-Πενταπλάτανος
ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ      ΤΟΥΛΚΕΡΙΔΗΣ        ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ
               
Γαλατάδες-Παλαίφυτο
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ  Φ.            ΠΙΛΤΣΗΣ       ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ          ΚΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ       
Β1
Λυκόστομο-Νεοχώρι
    ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ    ΣΙΩΝΗΣ  Β.   ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ          
    Β2      

Λιπαρό-Αγ. Λουκάς
ΚΟΡΝΙΣΟΡΛΗΣ  Χ.      ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ  Ν.      ΑΛΜΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ
Λιποχώρι-Δάφνη                     
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ            ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ    ΤΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ                       
Π. Νεολαία Κ.Β. –Άγιαξ Πέλλας
    ΜΠΟΥΡΛΟΥΤΣΚΙ    ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ  Δ.     ΚΕΣΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ  Κ.                
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου